July League Results Position Player #1 #2 Total 1 Russ Schilling 41 41 82 2 Erik Thoren 37 41 78 3 Erik Rentmeester 41 33 74 4 Matt McCarty 33 39 72 5 Greg Pitner 39 31 70 6 Don Mitchell 35 35 70 7 Brock Mallmann 32 37 69 8 Chuck Blohm 29 39…

Read More

Stern Magic Side Tournament Results Pos Player 1 Jordan Semrow 2 Greg Pitner 3 Matt McCarty 4 Peter Goeben 5 Lee Dietzen 7 Tim Bodway 7 Josh Grutza 7 Rebecca Mallmann 9 Stephanie Staed 10 Chuck Blohm 11 Susan Staed 12 Lucas Flegel 13 Steve Fabry 14 Brenda Rentmeester 15 Erik Rentmeester 16 Steve Wallander…

Read More

June League Results: Pos Player #1 #2 Total 1 Tom Graf 41 43 84 2 Jordan Semrow 39 37 76 3 Erik Thoren 35 39 74 4 Tim Enders 33 41 74 5 Greg Pitner 37 33 70 6 Andy Kasten 35 35 70 7 Joe Staed 37 33 70 8 Joe DeCleene 31 38…

Read More

Tournament Final Results: 1 Jordan Semrow 2 Tom Graf 3 Greg Pitner 4 Russ Schilling 5 Ryan Spindler 6 Eric Strangeway 7 Vincent Paul 8 Erik Rentmeester 9 Chuck Blohm 9 James Diederich 11 Matt McCarty 11 Brian Leuthner 13 Erik Thoren 14 Scott Hintze 15 Jim Radovich 16 Peter Goeben 17 Jeff Skelly 18…

Read More

1st Half of June League Standings Pos. Name Points 1 Tom Graf 41 Don Mitchell 41 3 Jordan Semrow 39 4 Tara Henjum 37 Joe Staed 37 Greg Pitner 37 7 Andrew Kasten 35 Erik Thoren 35 9 Vaelle Voise 34 Chris Challenger 34 11 Matt McCarty 33 Brian Klinger 33 Michael Reiman 33 Tim…

Read More

May League Results Pos Player #1 #2 Total 1 Tim Enders 33 45 78 2 Eric Strangeway 35 41 76 3 Russ Schilling 37 37 74 4 Brian Leuthner 39 35 74 5 Neil Graf 37 35 72 6 Tom Graf 33 37 70 7 John Schneider 43 26 69 8 Rebecca Mallmann 33 35…

Read More

1st Half Standings for May League Pos. Name Points 1 John Schneider 43 2 Stephanie Staed 39   Brian Leuthner 39 4 Neil Graf 37   Chuck Blohm 37   Russ Schilling 37 7 Eric Strangeway 35   Greg Pitner 35 9 Brian Pierce 34 10 Erik Thoren 33   Michael Reiman 33   Rebecca…

Read More

April League Results Position Player #1 #2 Total 1 Eric Strangeway 39 45 84 2 Tim Enders 43 39 82 3 Jordan Semrow 37 35 72 4 Tom Graf 35 37 72 5 Andrew Kasten 35 37 72 6 Patrick VanDenEng 39 31 70 6 Erik Rentmeester 37 33 70 8 Mike Schlumpf 33 35…

Read More

Tournament Results: Pos. Name Points 1 Kassidy Milanowski 73 2 Joe Lytie 67 3 Chuck Blohm 65 4 Tom Graf 65 5 Superstar Billy V 63 6 Jordan Semrow 63 7 Tyler Spindler 62 8 Jim Radovich 61 9 James Diederich 61 10 Brian Leuthner 61 11 Erik Thoren 59 Tim Petitjean 59 Curt Eastman…

Read More

Twice-A-Month Tournament Robo-War Results 1 Timothy Enders 2 Joe DeCleene 2 Grace DeKeyser 4 Steve Beno 5 Susan Staed 6 Peter Goeben 7 Tim Bodway 8 Patrick Klatt 9 Joel Warren 10 Brian Leuthner 11 Josh Schnepf 12 Jeff Brooks 13 Kevin Bosman 14 Matt McCarty 15 Chris Gerwing 16 Curt Eastman 17 Tim Petitjean…

Read More